Улица
Яраткан пр-д
Архитектора Гайнутдинова ул
Заречье пр-кт
Дачная (Отары) ул
Зилантовская ул
Георгия Смирнова ул
Верхняя 1-я ул
Верхняя 2-я ул
Анаса Тазетдинова ул
Сабира Ахтямова ул
Бориса Машковцева ул
Виталия Горина ул
Мухаммата Сабирова ул
Григория Портнова ул
Александра Шаповалова ул
Николая Аржанова ул
Бориса Плотникова ул
Анатолия Казакова ул
Михаила Мизинова ул
Ильдара Зарипова ул
Петра Полушкина ул
Щербаковский пер
Белые росы ул
Шамиля Каратая ул
Кремлевская ул
2-я Даурская ул
Новосельская ул
Мира пер
ГСК Дубравная тер
Зилантова Гора тер
Набережная Казанки ул
Таймырская ул
Полянская ул
Аметьевская магистраль ул
Альберта Камалеева пр-кт
Набережная ул
Пятигорская ул
Багратиона ул
Достоевского ул
ГСК Спутник 5 тер
Ново-Квартальная ул
Фруктовая ул
Искра ул
Тихая (Салмачи) ул
Поперечно-Беломорская ул
Правосудия ул
Центральная ул
Репина ул
Брусничная (Красно-октябрьское лесн-во) ул
Тушинская 2-я ул
Еловая ул
Катановский пер
Рахматуллина ул
Солнечный пер
Кызыл Татарстан ул
Сосновая ул
Товарищеская ул
Луговая ул
Сад Куземетьевская ул тер
Давликеевская ул
Рудная ул
Матур ул
Большая Гривка ул
Лачын (Киндери) ул
Школьный пер
Заинская ул
Мартына Межлаука ул
Миляш (Красно-октябрьское лесн-во) ул
Новосибирская ул
Липки ул
Поперечно-Тальниковая ул
Старательный пер
Сортировочная ул
ГСК СРСП-БЕТ тер
1-я Отдаленная ул
Бадаева пер
Ландышевая ул
Нагорная (Кадышево) ул
Белостокская ул
Еловая (Новая Сосновка) ул
Академика Кирпичникова ул
2-я Давликеевская ул
Ферганская ул
Комбинатская ул
Жуковка ул
Бондаренко ул
Березка ул
Октябрьская (Борисоглебское) ул
8-я Отарская ул
ГСК Мечта тер
Фаткуллина ул
Пожарского ул
Дружный пер
4-я Победиловская ул
Гаражная 2-я ул
2-я Бригадная ул
Городецкого ул
Хади Атласи ул
10-я Новосельская ул
Прохладная ул
Нурлатская ул
Столярова ул
Ц.Р.М. ул
Добролюбова ул
Пионерская (Новая Сосновка) ул
Рахима Саттара ул
Рустема Яхина ул
Воронихина ул
Шпаковская ул
Гали Динмухаметова ул
2-я Елабужская ул
Газонная 2-я ул
Карлыгач (Вознесенское) ул
Абая Кунанбаева ул
Поселковая ул
Клары Цеткин ул
ГСК Блок тер
Туганлык ул
Желябова ул
Луганская ул
Криворожская ул
2-я Полевая ул
Зелинского ул
Муромская 3-я ул
Вересаева ул
Пришвина ул
Юдинская ул
Крестьянская ул
Татарстан ул
Тамчы ул
Лебяжья ул
2-я Молдавская ул
Кояшлы (Петровский) ул
Слесарная ул
Лосиная (Петровский) ул
Туринская 2-я ул
Ермоловой ул
Оборонная ул
Обнорского ул
Роторная ул
Красного Химика ул
Химиков ул
1-я Земляничная ул
Батурина ул
Компрессорщиков (Новая Сосновка) ул
Вересковая (Вознесенье) ул
Надежды (Салмачи) ул
Зифа ул
Цветной пер
Леваневского ул
Листопадная (Плодопитомник) ул
Центральная (Отары) ул
Шаумяна ул
Алданская ул
Алексеевская ул
Интернатная ул
Набережная (Аки) ул
Кулагинская ул
Строительная ул
Чугуевская ул
Танковая ул
Краснокамская ул
Глинки ул
Сабинская ул
4-я Рубежная ул
Чулпан ул
Балачак ул
Степная (Киндери) ул
Академика Парина ул
Малая Осенняя ул
Молодежная (Борисоглебское) ул
Нахимовский Овраг ул
Заречная (Чебакса) ул
2-я Березниковская ул
Краснопресненская ул
Мелитопольская ул
Физкультурная ул
Калиновского ул
Пихтовая ул
Динамо ул
2-я Аральская ул
Вишневая (Борисоглебское) ул
Вишневый Сад ул
ГСК Калининский (А.Еники) тер
Качалова ул
Чирямле ул
Ново-Пугачевская ул
Адамюка ул
4-я Клеверная ул
Университетская ул
Каучуковая ул
Бугринская ул
Шавалиева ул
Тупиковая ул
1-я Владимирская ул
Алан ул
Приречный пер
Сиреневая (Новая Сосновка) ул
Воркутинская ул
Поэта Каменева ул
Лиственный пер
Лаишевская ул
Центральная (Голубое Озеро) ул
Крутовская ул
Джаудата Файзи ул
Приволжский пер
Нурлатский пер
Бирюсовая (Новая Сосновка) ул
Алафузова ул
Сад КДСК-1 тер
Гвардейская ул
Больничная ул
5-я Залесная ул
Софийская ул
Зеленый (Самосырово) пер
2-я Кленовая ул
Каратау ул
Бутырский пер
Узорный пер
Шарифа Камала ул
Куземетьевская 5-я ул
Якташлар ул
Химическая ул
3-я Станционная ул
ГСК Кооператив 7 тер
Окольная ул
Советская ул
Таныш ул
Железноводская ул
Нижняя (Киндери) ул
Тукаевская ул
Акташ ул
Сибирский пер
Вятский Овраг ул
Михаила Худякова ул
Сибай ул
Пионерская ул
Трансформаторная ул
2-я Таежная ул
Маршальская ул
Совнархозовская ул
гк Урожай 92 тер
Приборная ул
Привокзальная пл
Узянле ул
Песочная (Карьер) ул
Косогорная ул
Грибная (Петровский) ул
Советская (Большие Дербышки) ул
Охотская ул
Юнусовская пл
Теплично-комбинатская ул
Васнецова ул
Светлая (Аки) ул
Серп и Молот ул
Бабушкина ул
Крымская ул
Квартал 58 ул
Ново-Аракчинская ул
Мира (Константиновка) ул
Поперечно-Резвая ул
Кирпичная ул
Сафьян ул
Услонская ул
8-я Залесная ул
Волочаевская ул
Ак каен ул
Бригадная ул
Совхозная (Чебакса) ул
Ореховая ул
Ямская ул
Чистая ул
Лесная (Красно-октябрьское лесн-во) ул
Волховская ул
Дзержинского ул
Тэцевская (Красно-октябрьское лесн-во) ул
Урмале пер
Игелекле ул
10-я Кадышевская ул
Приовражная 2-я ул
Речная (Борисоглебское) ул
Зеленая (Кадышево) ул
СДТ Крутушка-4 тер
Квартал 26 ул
Поперечно-Авангардная ул
Руставели ул
Заречная ул
Озерная (Отары) ул
Сухорецкая (Борисоглебское) ул
Пикина ул
Гладилова ул
Астраханский пер
Бавлинская ул
Поперечно-Осенняя 2-я ул
Югославская ул
Дмитрия Менделеева ул
Татарстан (Малые Клыки) ул
Южная (Константиновка) ул
Клубная (Малые Клыки) ул
Волкова (Аки) ул
Цветочная ул
Тбилисская ул
Задне-Давликеевская ул
Вязовая роща (Вознесенье) ул
Турского ул
Япеева ул
Комбайнерская ул
Рихарда Зорге ул
Огарева ул
4-я Новосельская ул
Аметьевский рзд
Кольцова ул
Сдт Бауманского района тер
Беркутова пер
Повстанческая ул
Овражный (Константиновка) пер
Дежнева ул
Петра Алексеева ул
Сады Казанка(КОМЗ) тер
Чукотская ул
Аграрная ул
Волгодонская ул
Томская ул
ГСК Заря тер
Ромашковая ул
Утренняя (Новая Сосновка) ул
Камская (Вознесенское) ул
Касаткина ул
Садовая (Константиновка) ул
Международная ул
Новый Татарстан ул
Юл Урам 2-я ул
Локаторная ул
Альпинистов ул
Авангардный пер
Черноплодная ул
Дальний пер
Перспективная ул
Рабочей Молодежи ул
Заводская (Чебакса) ул
Молодежная (Новая Сосновка) ул
Уртак ул
Заботина пер
Сабит ул
2-я Столбищенская ул
Ключищенская ул
Поперечно-Центральная ул
Торфяная ул
Беркутовская (Царицыно) ул
Шоссейная (Новая Сосновка) ул
Белозерская ул
12-я Новосельская ул
Эмет ул
Задорная ул
Западная ул
Мастеров ул
2-я Отдаленная ул
Ленинградская ул
Поперечно-Мостовая ул
Железнодорожников ул
3-я Давликеевская ул
Нижнетагильский пер
Харьковская ул
Маленькая ул
Малая Заречная (Борисоглебское) ул
Территория вокзала тер
Таганрогская ул
Левитана ул
Озерная (Константиновка) ул
Адмирала Ушакова ул
Матур урам ул
Профессора Мухамедьярова ул
3 Плодоовощная база ул
Пилотская ул
Портовая ул
Акбарс тер
Паратская ул
Богатырева ул
Миляшле (Вознесенское) ул
Рыночная ул
Вязовая (Восточный) ул
Марсовая ул
Волкова ул
Уютная ул
Молодежная (Победилово) ул
Юл Урам ул
Силикатная ул
Болынлык (Кульсеитово) ул
Ленина ул
Коновалова ул
Тетюшская ул
Серебряная ул
Театральная ул
Сады Энергетик тер
Чернопрудная ул
Аракчинская ул
Дорожная (Чебакса) ул
Муромская 4-я ул
Малая Дорожная ул
Подгорная 1-я ул
Безымянный пер
Владимира Кулагина ул
Ишимская ул
ГСК Нокса тер
Семиозерская ул
Бэйге (Кульсеитово) ул
Чистоозерская ул
Тази Гиззата ул
Сады Романтик тер
Кызыл Армейская ул
ГСК иг разные тер
Поперечно-Слободская ул
Аракчинское Шоссе ул
Кырлай ул
Полевая (Вознесенское) ул
Тузганак ул
Изумрудная (Константиновка) ул
Сухуми ул
Квартал 39 ул
Центральная (Салмачи) ул
Октябрьская ул
Тынычлык (Кульсеитово) ул
Петрова ул
6-я Новосельская ул
Яшь кыч ул
Миргородская ул
Молодецкая ул
Угловая ул
Шатлык (Новая Сосновка) ул
3-я Ноксинская ул
1-я Ноксинская ул
Карла Фукса ул
Батумская ул
Тимирязева ул
Новосельская 11-я ул
Энергетиков ул
Школьная (Чебакса) ул
Сад Лучевая ул тер
Терновая ул
Красивая ул
Футбольная ул
Бестужева ул
ГСК Архитектор (Чехова) тер
Внешняя ул
Александра Пархоменко ул
Земледельческая ул
Чкалова ул
Молодежная (Самосырово) ул
8-я Новосельская ул
Рабочая (Киндери) ул
Матросова ул
2-я Отарская ул
Байтиряк ул
Снайперская ул
Крылова ул
Полонная ул
1-я Сосновая ул
Свободный пер
ГСК Б.Красная-65 (Б.Красная) тер
Пушкина ул
Магаданская 2-я ул
Гаванская ул
Тихогорская ул
Данлы (Алтан) ул
Литвинова ул
Вагонная ул
Лесная (Петровский) ул
Центрально-Отарская ул
Тукая пл
Щедрина ул
Новостройки ул
7-я Новосельская ул
Тэцевская ул
Солидарности ул
Новороссийская ул
Журналистов ул
Тылсым ул
Пехотная ул
2-я Землемерная ул
Олонецкая ул
2-я Ленинградская ул
Липецкая ул
Карельская ул
Аксакова пер
Красноуральская ул
Огородная ул
Узянле пер
Подъемная ул
Тенистый пер
9-я Давликеевская ул
12 Декабря ул
Маркина ул
Исаева ул
Рядовая 1-я ул
11-я Кадышевская ул
Васильченко ул
Чишмяле ул
Лесозаводская ул
Тургенева ул
Шадрина ул
Виталия Синицына ул
Московская ул
ГСК Танкодром тер
6-я Отарская ул
Симферопольская ул
Жилякле ул
Сдт 1(квп) тер
3-я Отарская ул
Мостовой пер
Займищенская ул
Сад Береговая тер
Сивозная (Петровский) ул
1-я Клеверная ул
Дружбы ул
Родниковая (Белянкино) ул
Малая Печерская ул
Мичурина (Киндери) пер
Якын ул
13-я Давликеевская ул
Овражная ул
Веселая (Салмачи) ул
2-я Азинская ул
Яловице ул
Горьковское Шоссе ул
Транспортная ул
Окружная ул
Кулибина ул
ГСК Кооператив 4 тер
Сад Дачная-Садовая тер
Лизы Чайкиной ул
Дунайская ул
Поперечно-Краснококшайская ул
Алишера Навои ул
Гумера Гали ул
Сары Садыковой ул
Сады Нокса-3 тер
Заводская 1-я ул
Федора Хребтова ул
Адмирала Нахимова ул
Начальная ул
Спортивная ул
Приречная ул
Ижевская ул
ГСК ТЭЦ 13а тер
Поперечно-Большая ул
Каюма Насыри ул
Северная ул
Полевая (Царицыно) ул
7-я Залесная ул
2-я Станционная ул
Черняховского ул
гк Микро тер
Ансар ул
Хасана Туфана ул
Таежная ул
Толстого ул
Ледяная ул
Поперечно-Давликеевская ул
Пришкольный пер
Полоцкая ул
Поперечно-Кабанная ул
Аргамак ул
Яруллина ул
ГСК Бишбалта тер
Кемеровская ул
Кардашлек (Вознесенское) ул
Марины Расковой ул
Производственная ул
Береговая ул
Тургай ул
Лениногорская ул
Строителей (Никольское) ул
Прудная ул
Тельмана ул
Дубровка (Нагорный) ул
Грачиная ул
Бондюжная ул
Сливовая ул
Правды (Отары) ул
Назлы (Вознесенское) ул
Садовая (Большие Клыки) ул
Мирсая Амира (Киндери) ул
Трудовая ул
12-я Давликеевская ул
3-я Зеленая ул
Газовая (Салмачи) ул
Овражная (Аки) ул
Дачная (Акинская Поляна) ул
Лянгузова ул
Фатыха Амирхана ул
Космонавтов ул
Анвара Каримова ул
Сад Куземетьево тер
Передовая ул
Лесной пер
Суконная ул
Возвышенная ул
ГСК Индивидуальные тер
Четаева ул
Укромный пер
Двинская ул
Яранская ул
Раушан ул
Спортивная (Новая Сосновка) ул
Стожки ул
Фрунзе ул
Марселя Салимжанова ул
Ахтямова ул
Речная (Щербаково) ул
Бахтизина ул
Ташлы ул
Машиностроителей (Новая Сосновка) ул
Кооперативная ул
Большая Красная (Малые Клыки) ул
Вологодская ул
Академика Завойского ул
Нестеровский Овраг ул
Исаева (Большие Дербышки) ул
Сосновая (Аки) ул
Софьи Ковалевской ул
Салмачи (Вознесенское) ул
Советская (Кадышево) ул
Большая Красная ул
Профсоюзная (Вознесенское) ул
Роз ул
Энтузиастов ул
Глазунова ул
Переломная ул
Актанышская ул
Комиссара Габишева ул
Песчаная ул
Шоссейная ул
Павлюхина ул
Академика Глушко ул
Серле ул
Дорожная (Новая Сосновка) ул
Панфиловцев ул
Турбинная ул
Слободская ул
Горный пер
Южная ул
Семидворная ул
Фабричная ул
ГСК ООО Фон тер
Уссурийская ул
Металлистов ул
1-я Столбищенская ул
Ладожская 2-я ул
Красновидовская ул
Сад пер.Бирюзовый тер
Иман ул
Звездная ул
Юл Урам 2-й пер
Комарова ул
Тулпар ул
Мифтахетдина Акмуллы ул
Салмачинская ул
Садовая ул
3-я Владимирская ул
Карама (Алтан) ул
Дуслар (Вознесенское) ул
Заводская ул
Садовая (Займище) ул
Заря ул
1-й Верхний пер
Петровского ул
Заречная (Кадышево) ул
Джамбула ул
Чэчэк ул
Гидростроя ул
Дренажная ул
Рабочая (Борисоглебское) ул
Восстания ул
Альметьевская ул
2-я Ново-Осиновская ул
Краснооктябрьская ул
Герцена ул
11-я Давликеевская ул
Торговая ул
Галактионова ул
Архангельская ул
Матур пер
Дачный пер
Сдт Любитель Природы тер
Коллективная ул
Граничная ул
Рылеева ул
Вознесенская (Вознесенское) ул
Приволжская ул
Миславского ул
Затонская ул
Рассветный пер
Сады 3 тер
2-я Рубежная ул
Ильича ул
Осиновский пер
Ямашева пр-кт
Героев Хасана ул
Абдуллы Алиша (Салмачи) ул
Мамина-Сибиряка ул
Выгонная ул
Чайковского ул
гк Клаксон тер
Победиловская 5-я ул
Южно-Промышленная ул
Таллык ул
Варшавский пер
Кулле ул
Календарная ул
Поперечно-Малокабанная ул
Малая Кабанная ул
Бастионная ул
Билярская ул
Строителей (Восточный) ул
Приозерная ул
Арский пер
Бажова ул
Одесская ул
Надпойменная ул
Николая Калашникова ул
Усердная ул
Магнитогорская ул
ГСК Крот-погреба тер
Ракетная ул
Ноксинский Спуск ул
Сеченова ул
Молдавская 3-я (Новая Сосновка) ул
Теодолитная ул
Кленовая (Новая Сосновка) ул
Раздольный пер
Параллельно-Кисловодская ул
Иртышская ул
Яркая ул
Сентябрьская ул
Блочная ул
Ясная ул
Новоселова ул
Хайдара Бигичева ул
2-я Старо-Аракчинская ул
Яшь кечь (Кадышево) ул
Дальне-Кабанная ул
Кадышевская (Борисоглебское) ул
Дорожная (Самосырово) ул
Восточный парк ул
Рыбацкая ул
Новая (Большие Дербышки) ул
Бакчалы ул
Поперечно-Хороводная ул
Иркен ул
Батырлык ул
Лесная (Плодопитомник) ул
ПК Крот тер
Круговая ул
Лермонтова ул
Степана Халтурина ул
Лесная (Щербаково) ул
Беркутова (Чебакса) ул
Атнинская ул
Малиновая ул
3-я Новосельская ул
Беловежская ул
Мало-Слободской овраг ул
Медицинский 1-й пер
Адмиралтейский сад тер
Красносельская ул
Гастелло ул
Пешеходная ул
ГСК Фламинго тер
Сады Березка тер
2-я Бадаева ул
Малая Заречная ул
Туристическая ул
Радужная ул
Нижняя ул
Адоратского ул
Белокаменная ул
Ветеринарная ул
Низовая ул
Маршала Говорова ул
Мира (Салмачи) ул
Гаванский пер
Софьи Перовской ул
Связистов ул
Алмачуар ул
3-я Рубежная ул
Железнодорожный пер
Гагарина (Отары) ул
Нагорная ул
Посадочная ул
Ульяны Громовой ул
Медицинский 3-й пер
Сайдаша ул
Новая (Кадышево) ул
Землемерная ул
Шуртыгина ул
Монтажников (Царицыно) ул
Сад Займищенская ул тер
8-я Кадышевская ул
Яблоневый пер
Серафимовича ул
Урожайный пер
Журавлино (Кульсеитово) ул
Челюскинцев ул
Намус (Салмачи) ул
Батыршина ул
Заречная (Новая Сосновка) ул
Братьев Касимовых ул
Девятого Мая ул
Тар Урам ул
Котовского ул
Ковыльная ул
Чиале ул
Пугачева ул
Радиальная ул
Затлы пер
ГСК Электор-2 тер
Одноэтажная ул
Дементьева ул
Ташлыяр ул
Габдуллы Тукая ул
Гончарова ул
Инструментальная ул
Гагарина (Новая Сосновка) ул
Сухая ул
Поперечно-Кукушкинская ул
Каенсар (Алтан) ул
Черноморская ул
Приволжская (Отары) ул
Вишневая (Вознесенское) ул
Горького ул
Речная ул
Черепичная ул
40 лет Победы ул
Дулкын (Кульсеитово) ул
Кривая ул
Овражная (Самосырово) ул
Калугинская ул
Черноозерская ул
Совхозный пер
Зирекле ул
Транспортная (Аки) ул
1-я Армавирская ул
Школьная (Малые Дербышки) ул
Доватора ул
Карьерная ул
Валентина Котика ул
Карагандинская ул
Сабантуй ул
Эш Урам ул
Спартаковская ул
Зеленая (Борисоглебское) ул
Большая Шоссейная ул
ГСК Воин-99 тер
Скрябина ул
Праздничный пер
Элекон 1 тер
Яшьлек ул
Квартал 38 ул
Речная ул
Дубъязская ул
Ново-Азинская ул
Садовая (Щербаково) ул
ГК по Кызыл-Армейская тер
Нагорная (Киндери) ул
Березовый пер
ГСК Сокол-98 Металл тер
2-я Школьная ул
Полесская ул
Параллельно-Аметьевская ул
Чебаксинская ул
Камиля Якуба ул
Канашская ул
Анадырская ул
Парковая (Юдино) ул
Стройная ул
Алтан ул
Предприятия Кулон тер
Бутырская ул
Жилищная ул
Односторонняя Парковая ул
Производственная (Борисоглебское) ул
Модельная ул
Халева ул
Наратбаш ул
Кукушкинский пер
Степная (Аки) ул
Агачлык ул
Костромская ул
Строителей (Константиновка) ул
Водрем 2 ул
Акварельная ул
Тальниковый пер
Вишневая (Новая Сосновка) ул
Мусы Джалиля ул
Девятаева ул
Совхозная (Малые Клыки) ул
Столичная ул
Ноксинская (Константиновка) ул
Ялтинская ул
Заречная (Борисоглебское) ул
Галимджана Баруди ул
Рядовая 2-я ул
Рубежная ул
Залесная (Борисоглебское) ул
Коробицына ул
Стадионная ул
Чехова (Кадышево) ул
Зайни Султана ул
3-я Клеверная ул
Ладожская 1-я ул
Степная (Новая Сосновка) ул
Гудованцева ул
Озерная (Борисоглебское) ул
Сдт 1(СК) тер
ГСК Космос тер
Андреевская (Вишневка) ул
2-я Шатурская ул
Хлебозаводская ул
Островского ул
Первого Мая пл
Бодрая ул
Энже ул
Поперечно-Боевая ул
Правды (Дербышки) ул
Героев Хасана 1-я ул
Короткий пер
Главная ул
Саммера ул
Красный Маяк ул
Сулеймановой ул
Щепкина ул
Фигурная ул
Крайняя ул
ГСК Спартак-2 (Заводская) тер
Актайская ул
3-я Азинская ул
Шульгина ул
Шигабутдина Марджани ул
Карамзина ул
Экологическая ул
Камчатская ул
2-я Газовая ул
Равнинная ул
Волжская ул
Салиха Сайдашева пер
Кемеш ул
Заливная ул
5-й Ноксинский пер
Ежевичная ул
Военная ул
Нурсултана Назарбаева ул
Токарная ул
Большая Заречная ул
Тамбовская ул
Куркачинская ул
Окружная (Дербышки) ул
Ивана Поддубного ул
Утренняя (Киндери) ул
Сафиуллина ул
Татарстан (Кадышево) ул
Липовый пер
Тасма ул
Муштари ул
Симонова ул
Придорожная ул
Псковская ул
Летняя ул
Камышинская ул
3-я Таежная ул
Акчулпан ул
Читинская ул
Карьерная (Киндери) ул
Раздольная (Новая Сосновка) ул
Кооперативная (Большие Дербышки) ул
Вересковый (Константиновка) пер
Дальневосточная ул
Белогорская ул
Зарничная ул
Мало-Кузнечный пер
2-я Сосновая ул
Лесная (Новая Сосновка) ул
Травная ул
Тау буе ул
Квартал 27 ул
ГСК Восток 2 тер
Агрызская ул
Дубровая (Петровский) ул
Красочная ул
Галии Кайбицкой ул
б/о Займище РЖД тер
Фермское Шоссе ул
Балакирева ул
Кооператоров ул
Студеная ул
Сибирский Тракт ул
Степана Разина ул
Севастопольская ул
9-я Кадышевская ул
Коллекторная ул
Просторная ул
Аксакова ул
Коротченко ул
Канская ул
1-я Угловая ул
Туринская ул
Поперечно-Березниковская ул
Мянгелек ул
Родниковая ул
Ветеранов ул
Астрономическая ул
Большая Мухаметшина ул
Пригородная ул
Актюбинская ул
Хороводная ул
2-я Тракторная ул
Красочный 2-й туп
СНТ Заовражье ул
Выборгский пер
Мостовая ул
Ашхабадская ул
Уральская ул
Деловая ул
Энтузиастов (Киндери) ул
Азатлык (Вознесенье) ул
Академика Сахарова ул
Краснококшайская ул
Лесопарковый пер
1-я Кленовая ул
Дулата Али ул
Айдарова ул
Поперечно-Луговая ул
Хади Такташа ул
Ясеневый пер
Техническая ул
Красноборская 3-я ул
Цветочная (Вознесенское) ул
Ангарская ул
Сад оз.Лебяжье тер
Чусовая ул
Квартал 5 ул
Бакалейная ул
Садовая (Аки) ул
Аделя Кутуя ул
Ветровая ул
Счастливая ул
Академическая ул
1-й Машиностроителей пер
Лесная (Отары) ул
Нардуган ул
Солнечная ул
Сыртлановой ул
6-й Ноксинский пер
Квартал 65 ул
Вахитова пер
3-я Кадышевская ул
Агрономическая (Малые Клыки) ул
Новая (Борисоглебское) ул
Вильямса ул
Новая (Щербаково) ул
Дружинная ул
Верхоянская ул
Серпуховская ул
Малая Крыловка ул
Пчельник ул
Уржумская ул
КСКа ул
Абуладзе ул
Кави Наджми ул
Сады КАЗАН СУ тер
Магистральная (Большие Клыки) ул
Солнечная (Лесной городок) ул
Заречная (Малые Клыки) ул
Тверская ул
Амарантовая ул
Южногорская ул
Станционная 1-я ул
Прогонная ул
Красноводская ул
Заводская 3-я ул
Поперечно-Равнинная ул
Луговая (Вознесенское) ул
Парковая ул
Лиственная ул
Можайского ул
Нагорная (Новая Сосновка) ул
Иовлева ул
Крылатская ул
Чигорина ул
1-я Березниковская ул
Ново-Давликеевская ул
Тугай ул
Ватутина ул
4-й мкр
Черногорская ул
Тюлячинская (Большие Клыки) ул
Насыпная ул
Парниковая ул
Тоташ пер
Аметьевский спуск ул
Айбагар ул
Кузнечный пер
Молодости ул
Широкая ул
Краевая ул
Продольная ул
Подлужная ул
Сдт Виктория тер
Луговая (Борисоглебское) ул
Подгорная 2-я ул
Односторонняя ул
Сады Звезда тер
Дубравная (Вознесенское) ул
Академика Губкина ул
Мусина ул
Ботаническая (Константиновка) ул
Старо-Аметьевская ул
Рубежный пер
Аяз ул
Шахтерская ул
СНТ Строитель-1 тер
Рощинская ул
Центрально-Мариупольская ул
Ясеневая ул
Беломорский пер
Поперечно-Крымская ул
Декабристов ул
Комсомольская ул
Лебедева ул
Циолковского ул
Курская ул
Галиаскара Камала ул
3-я Кленовая ул
Дэрдменда ул
Лучевая ул
Красногорская ул
Станиславского ул
Возрождения ул
Сормовский пер
Базарная ул
Пестречинская ул
Казахская ул
Промысловая ул
Пасечная ул
Бескрайняя ул
Вероники Тушновой ул
Осиновая ул
Большая Осенняя ул
Центральная ул
Закиева (Константиновка) ул
Жасминная ул
Благодатная ул
Самодеятельности ул
Бульварная ул
Складская ул
Односторонка Гривки ул
Бурхана Шахиди ул
Черниговская ул
Тихвинская ул
Алан (Кульсеитово) ул
Закамская ул
Киевская ул
Николая Заболоцкого ул
Наставников ул
Нижняя Торфяная ул
Нагорная (Чебакса) ул
Лазарева ул
Лесопильная ул
6-й мкр
Шмелиная ул
Водников (Новое Аракчино) ул
Разведчика Ахмерова ул
Ключевая (Кульсеитово) ул
Молодецкий пер
Грибоедова ул
Краснодарская ул
Юнуса Ахметзянова пр-д
Рижская ул
1-я Давликеевская ул
Поперечно-Мирная ул
Нурихана Фаттаха ул
Алексея Козина ул
Кабанная ул
Поперечно-Отарская ул
Васильковая ул
65 лет Победы ул
Центральная (Петровский) ул
2-й Верхний пер
7-й Ноксинский пер
Смежная ул
1-я Аральская ул
Акчарлак ул
4-й Ноксинский пер
Тихий пер
Шатлык (Царицыно) ул
Гайдара ул
Дорожный (Малые Клыки) пер
Аккош ул
Виктора Сажинова ул
Проезжая ул
Меридианная ул
Сквозная (Петровский) ул
Проселочная ул
Генерала Ерина ул
Водоканала ул
Главная (Кульсеитово) ул
5-я Зеленая ул
Братьев Петряевых ул
Молодежная (Большие Клыки) ул
ГСК улицы 1 Мая тер
Айрата Арсланова ул
Тепловозников ул
Плетеневский пер
Архангельский пер
Рубежный 2-й пер
Песочная ул
Добротная ул
Паровозников ул
Архитектурный пр-д
Хусаина Мавлютова ул
Солнечная (Салмачи) ул
Долинная ул
Архитектора Гайнутдинова ул
Куземетьевская 3-я ул
Травная (Малые Клыки) ул
Ландышевый пер
Ботаническая ул
Красноборская 2-я ул
Сад Личная дача тер
7-я Поперечно-Дорожная ул
Баженова ул
Черемуховая ул
Воскресенская ул
Павла Фролова ул
Боковой (Вознесенье) пер
Муромская 5-я ул
Александра Коваля ул
Новоосиновский пер
Садовая (Борисоглебское) ул
сдт Связь тер
Цветочная (Никольское) ул
Чернышевского пер
Лесная (Большие Дербышки) ул
Снежная ул
Дубинина ул
Раздольная ул
Заботина ул
Заводская 2-я ул
Ютазинская ул
Вьюжная ул
Таулы ул
Советская (Чебакса) ул
Лесная (Голубое Озеро) ул
Тенистая ул
Сурикова ул
Малая Мухаметшина ул
Ручьевая ул
Станционная ул
Мунира Агишева ул
Куземетьевская 2-я ул
Майский пер
Кремлевская ул
4-я Тракторная ул
Дорожная (Киндери) ул
Пограничная ул
Ветлужная ул
Узорная ул
Куземетьевская 1-я ул
Военный 108-й г-к
Габриэля Шершеневича ул
Окская ул
Проходный пер
Лечебная ул
Рахимова ул
Анатолия Чепуренко ул
Заречная (Большие Дербышки) ул
Хыял ул
Квартал 35 ул
Нижнетагильская ул
Хибинская ул
Параллельная ул
Галиаскара Камала (Кадышево) ул
Наки Исанбета ул
Гори ул
Черемшановая ул
Оренбургский Проезд ул
Конечная (Петровский) ул
Волнистая ул
Мостотряд (Новая Сосновка) ул
Юмарт ул
Миркасыма Усманова ул
Земная (Кульсеитово) ул
Вербная ул
Славная ул
Кульбаш (Петровский) ул
Галляма Мурзаханова ул
Даяна Мурзина ул
Зеленая (Кульсеитово) ул
Качаклар ул
Амурская ул
Линейная ул
Квартал 19 ул
Связная ул
Огородная ул
Кукушкинская ул
Богатырская ул
Федосеевская ул
Берсутская ул
Братская ул
ГСК Сирена (Волкова) тер
Михаила Зевахина ул
Зеленая (Щербаково) ул
Верещагина ул
Мензелинская ул
2-я Земляничная ул
Наклонная ул
Проточная ул
Николая Столбова ул
Заводская (Московский р-н) ул
Максима Дмитриева ул
Квартал 25 ул
Александра Кирсанова ул
Центральная (Никольское) ул
Односторонняя Местная ул
2-я Рабочая (Киндери) ул
Большая ул
Чернышевского ул
Лушникова ул
Заводской пер
Альфии Авзаловой ул
Садовая(Аметьево) ул
Кирова пер
Туфана Миннуллина ул
Вольная 1-я ул
Воровского ул
Ново-Светлая ул
Ильгама Шакирова пр-кт
Займищенский пер
Филиальная ул
Трамвайная ул
Центральная (Вознесенское) ул
Учительская ул
Сергея Соколова ул
Мулланура Вахитова ул
ГСК Наш дом тер
2-я Героев Хасана ул
Октябрьская (Большие Клыки) ул
812 км а/д М-7 Волга дор
Мустая Карима ул
Демлек (Алтан) ул
Сад Аракчинское ш тер
Миляшле (Константиновка) ул
Коммунаров ул
Маршала Чуйкова ул
подсобное хозяйство Татваленка тер
3-я Армавирская ул
Рассветная ул
Василия Михайлова ул
Полярная ул
Десятидворная ул
Кулахметова ул
Кожевенная ул
Яраткан пр-д
Ярослава Гашека ул
Центральная (Крутушка) ул
Урожайная ул
Симбирская ул
Исмаила Гаспринского ул
Львовская ул
Продольно-Кукушкинская ул
Луначарского ул
Западный пер
Межевая ул
Запрогонная ул
Челюскина ул
Кардашлек пер
Германа Одноценова ул
Гаяза Исхаки ул
Созидателей пр-д
Дуслык ул
Параллельно-Прогонная ул
Локаторный 1-й (Новая Сосновка) пер
Школьная (Самосырово) ул
Соловецких юнг ул
1-я Калининградская ул
Невельского ул
Баракят ул
Годовикова ул
Сады Любитель природы тер
Ново-Вахитовский пер
Академика Королева ул
Заводская-Поперечная ул
Профсоюзная ул
Бадаева 2-я пер
Габдуллы Кариева ул
Арская ул
Милицейская ул
Ачинская ул
Баки Урманче ул
Побежимова ул
Габдуллы Тукая (Салмачи) ул
Ак чэчэклэр ул
Поперечно-Заводская ул
Новинка ул
Пензенская ул
Красного пожарника пер
Уфимская ул
Сады Приноксинская тер
Молодежная ул
Поперечно-Молодежная ул
Султан-Галиева пл
Каенлы ул
Рубиновая ул
Переселенческая ул
Солдатская ул
Бойничная ул
Фиалковая ул
Лесгафта ул
Союзная 6-я ул
Ново-Песочная ул
3-я Поперечно-Дорожная ул
Малахитовая ул
Научный г-к
Халитова ул
ГСК Тат-внедрение тер
Мухамедьяра ул
Кадышевская (Щербаково) ул
Единения (Салмачи) ул
Пехотный пер
Сдт Крутовка тер
Чебоксарская ул
Яснополянский пер
Аланлык ул
Масгута Латыпова ул
Тынлык ул
Аметьевский пер
10 лет Октября ул
6-я Залесная ул
Резвая 1-я ул
Зеленая Роща ул
Туманная ул
Поперечно-Астраханская ул
Яшляр ул
ГСК Сад 4 КПО Тасма тер
Нура Баяна ул
Магазинная ул
Амирхана Еники ул
Профессора Альтшулера ул
Алеутская ул
Тихомирнова ул
Озерная ул
Закиева ул
Тигез ул
ГСК ООО Итиль-Омет тер
Герцена пер
Сормовская ул
Машинистов ул
Лядова ул
Ленинградский пер
Ялан ул
Уракчи ул
Авангардная ул
Домрачевых ул
Райхан ул
Верхняя (Киндери) ул
Березовая (Константиновка) ул
Челнинская ул
Ромашек ул
Зои Космодемьянской ул
Абсалямова ул
Долгая ул
Отрадная ул
Айтуган ул
Уныш ул
Якты ул
Хезмэт проезд
Затлы ул
4-я Станционная ул
Молдавская (Приволжский р-н) ул
Кубанская ул
Гузель ул
Алмазная ул
Гульшат Зайнашевой ул
Грузовая ул
Услонская (Малые Дербышки) ул
Ахмета Галеева ул
Механиков (Восточный) ул
Абжалилова ул
Матроса Железняка ул
Радищева ул
Тыныч ул
Ашхабадский пер
Небесная ул
Игенче (Плодопитомник) ул
Таежная (Новая Сосновка) ул
Поперечно-Новодавликеевская ул
Блюхера ул
25-го Октября ул
Ягодная ул
Рабочая ул
Депутатская ул
Алтын ул
Центральная (Краснооктябрьский) ул
Гоголя ул
Татулык ул
Шевченко ул
Куземетьевская ул
Надежды Тимашовой ул
4-я Зеленая ул
Волгоградская ул
Шауката Биктемирова ул
Оптиков ул
Кызыл Яр ул
Рашида Вагапова ул
Озерная (Татваленка) ул
Николая Капитонова ул
Осиновская ул
Новгородская ул
Александра Сергеева ул
Центральная (Татваленка) ул
Сборная ул
Фуата Мансурова ул
Квартал 17 ул
Межевой пер
Заводская 4-я ул
Народная ул
Лево-Булачная ул
Красноармейский пер
Поперечно-Прогонная ул
Новая (Салмачи) ул
Вятская ул
Плужная ул
Лазурная ул
Сергея Лазо ул
Глухой пер
Заки Нури ул
Алчэчэк ул
Иванычева ул
Болгар ул
Водников (Красная Горка) ул
ГСК пос.Левченко тер
Шомыртлы ул
Садовая (Татваленка) ул
Алексея Панфилова ул
Шаляпина ул
Краснодонский пер
Актанышский пер
Леонида Черкасова ул
Карагач ул
Молодогвардейская ул
Березовая (Щербаково) ул
Патриса Лумумбы ул
Ореховая ул
Волшебная ул
Соловьиная ул
Выборная ул
Михаила Кирпоноса ул
Поперечно-Азинская ул
Тракторная ул
Приовражная 1-я ул
Новаторов ул
Щорса ул
Олега Кошевого ул
Фонвизина ул
100-летия ТАССР мгстр.
Окраинная ул
Сарапульская ул
Илхам ул
Лесная ул
Локаторный 2-й (Новая Сосновка) пер
Сад Обллит тер
Мирхайдара Файзи ул
сдт Зоркий тер
Болотникова пер
2-я Заречная (Чебакса) ул
Пахотная ул
Лесная (Константиновка) ул
Нестеровский Спуск ул
Муромская 1-я ул
Квартал 21 ул
Имянле ул
Меховщиков ул
Первомайский пер
Жемчужная ул
Привольная 2-я ул
Ноксинский пер
Короленко ул
Дачная (Кульсеитово) ул
Ползунова ул
Революционный пер
Яшель ул
7-я Кадышевская ул
Якты Юл пер
Жаворонковая (Вознесенское) ул
Бирюсовая (Константиновка) ул
Малая Слободская ул
Юбилейная (Салмачи) ул
Квартал 41 ул
Ново-Осиновская ул
Ягодинская ул
1-я Полевая ул
Аулак пер
Знатная ул
Вишневая (Константиновка) ул
Апрельская ул
Абубекира Терегулова ул
Залесная ул
Сандугач ул
Рябиновая ул
Односторонки Гривки пер
Газовая (Щербаково) ул
Индустриальная ул
Кул Гали ул
Клубничная (Плодопитомник) ул
Товарная ул
Звонкая (Восточный) ул
Зеленая (Константиновка) ул
Центральная Верхняя (Вознесенье) ул
Агрономическая ул
Арбатская ул
Академика Лаврентьева ул
Резвая 2-я ул
Энгельса ул
Полевая (Большие Клыки) ул
Цимлянская ул
Славянская ул
Кленовая (Константиновка) ул
Набережная (Отары) ул
Интернациональная ул
Зур Урам ул
Гривская ул
Отарский пер
Акъяр пер
Айвазовского ул
Садовая ул
Тунакова ул
Ибрагимова пр-кт
Гавриила Державина ул
Задне-Воскресенская ул
Асылъяр ул
Сосновая (Петровский) ул
Квартал 22 ул
Мидхата Булатова ул
Бухарская ул
Луговая (Кировский р-н) ул
Фатыха Карима ул
Береговая (Старое Победилово) ул
РКБ мкр
Бассейная ул
Школьная ул
Гомельская ул
Калинина ул
ГСК ООО Бриз тер
Берег реки Казанки ул
Задне-Хади Такташа ул
Квартал 60 ул
Горсоветская ул
Кутузовский пер
Минусинская ул
Сахалинская ул
Яснополянская ул
Чингиза Айтматова ул
Евгения Баратынского ул
Газовая ул
Поперечно-Красноборская ул
Урицкого пер
Яфраклы ул
Родины ул
ГСК Пригородного лесхоза тер
Старо-Пугачевская ул
Керченская ул
Красной Позиции ул
Крутая ул
Победы пр-кт
ГСК Ветеран-погреба тер
Сады Казанские электросети тер
Роща Фрунзе ул
Приветливая ул
Султана Габаши ул
ГСК Вымпел тер
Шоссейная (Борисоглебское) ул
Казансу (Кульсеитово) ул
Артельная ул
Тукранбаш пер
Загитова ул
Сад Садовая тер
Зимняя ул
ГСК Салют (Восстания) тер
Салиха Батыева ул
Железнодорожная ул
Карла Маркса ул
Джапаридзе ул
Шамиля Усманова ул
Высокогорская ул
Заветная (Алтан) ул
Давликеевская (Борисково) ул
1-й Ноксинский пер
Майская ул
Алмагач ул
Бондюжская ул
Салиха Сайдашева (Салмачи) ул
Локомотивная ул
Южная (Большие Клыки) ул
Казанская ул
Мизгел пер
Извилистая ул
Чаткы ул
Садовая (Старое Победилово) ул
Маршрутная ул
Мазита Гафури ул
Тушинская ул
Мира (Самосырово) ул
Кизляу ул
Габдрахмана Рафикова ул
Тельниковый пер
Дегтярева ул
Калиновая (Аки) ул
Ударная ул
Красноборская 1-я ул
Прибрежная ул
3-й Ноксинский пер
Малый пер
Седова ул
Гульбакча ул
Дубравная ул
Днепропетровская ул
Белинского ул
Мичурина (Киндери) ул
Джамала Валиди ул
Костина (Большие Клыки) ул
Квартал 66 ул
1-я Елабужская ул
Большая Крыловка ул
Урицкого ул
Горийская ул
Квартал 4 ул
Совнаркомовская ул
Гагарина ул
Отдыха ул
Луговая (Вишневка) ул
2-я Кадышевская ул
Ирек ул
Левченко ул
Варшавская ул
Заовражная ул
Яблоневая ул
Тимер Юл ул
Звездопадная ул
Мало-Пугачевский овраг ул
40 лет Октября ул
ГСК Крот тер
Гарифьянова ул
Центральная (Щербаково) ул
Зифы Басыровой ул
Старая ул
2-я Победиловская ул
2-я Большая ул
Барнаульская ул
Сардара Ваисова ул
Халезова ул
Сады Кирпичник тер
Солнечная (Константиновка) ул
Ремесленная ул
Александра Попова ул
Встречный пер
2-я Клеверная ул
Курчатова ул
3-я Ново-Осиновская ул
Ипподромная ул
ГСК Надежда тер
Александра Курынова ул
Низенькая ул
Балканская ул
Поселковый пер
1-я Молдавская ул
Югославский пер
Чунтонова ул
Петлякова ул
Новгородский пер
Поднебесная ул
Придорожная ул
Горная ул
Лок Татэнерго (Петровский) ул
Кривой Овраг ул
Туристический пер
5-я Новосельская ул
Завокзальная ул
Сызранская ул
Белорусская ул
Квартал 36 ул
Рашида Нежметдинова ул
Свободы ул
Северо-Западная ул
Мариупольская ул
Полевая (Константиновка) ул
Юности ул
Беркутова (Константиновка) ул
Восточная ул
Тысячелетия пл
Якутская ул
Зеленая ул
Радостный пер
2-й Ноксинский пер
Лотфуллы Фаттахова ул
Нефтяников (Константиновка) ул
Натана Рахлина ул
Лобачевского ул
Оренбургский Тракт ул
Колхозная ул
Рабочая (Малые Клыки) ул
Липатова ул
Красочный пер
Айни Садретдинова ул
Пермская 2-я ул
Молодежная (Отары) ул
Фасиля Ахметова ул
Даутовой ул
Школьная (Константиновка) ул
Бирюзовый пер
Акъяр ул
Поперечно-Ноксинская ул
ГСК Тинчуринец (К.Тинчурина) тер
Откосная ул
Грушевый пер
Итиль ул
Подольская ул
1-я Тракторная ул
Красочный 1-й туп
Песочный пер
Наби Даули ул
Ягодный пер
Сад Волга (Минсельхоз) тер
Вяземская ул
2-я Калининградская ул
3-я Калининградская ул
ГСК Мустанг тер
Посадочная ул
Шишкина ул
Галеева ул
Союзная 10-я ул
Квартал 37 ул
Рыбная ул
Садри Максуди ул
Односторонняя Луговая ул
Сад тепличный тер
Труда ул
Каштановая ул
Молодежная (Щербаково) ул
ГСК Спутник (К.Тинчурина) тер
Алсу ул
Башкирская ул
Аэропортовская ул
5-я Кадышевская ул
Светлая ул
Коломенская ул
Березовая (Петровский) ул
Парканат ул
Гидромонтажников (Гидромонтаж) ул
1-я Вольская ул
Николая Фешина ул
Некрасова ул
Заречная (Кировский р-н) ул
Наратлы (Новая Сосновка) ул
Холмовая ул
Гаврилова ул
Трудящихся ул
Кедровый пер
Оружейников ул
10-й А мкр
Кавалерийская ул
ГСК Кооператив 2 тер
Академика Арбузова ул
Почтовая ул
Путейская ул
Сухорецкая ул
Габдуллы Рахимкулова ул
Лукницкого ул
Кулагинский Посад (Возрождение) ул
Молодежный пер
Вениамина Григорьева ул
Зинина ул
Фурманова ул
Плодовая ул
Алмалы ул
1-я Таежная ул
Зайцева ул
Николаева ул
Брусничная (Лесной городок) ул
Генерала Кобякова ул
Семейная ул
Живописная (Салмачи) ул
Малая (Салмачи) ул
Тихорецкая ул
Дивизионная ул
Селянская ул
Меридианная (Лесной городок) ул
Пожарная ул
Заречный пер
Радушная ул
Пороховая ул
Звездная (Царицыно) ул
Авиахима ул
Песенная ул
Ставропольская ул
Бехтерева ул
Соликамская ул
Бородина ул
Пржевальского ул
Рабочая (Щербаково) ул
Николая Ершова ул
Целинная ул
Ясмин ул
Вишневского ул
Каспийская ул
Ново-Вахитовская ул
Маяковского ул
Милосердия (Восточный) ул
Татниисхоз тер
Яна Юдина ул
Дэртле ул
Даурская ул
Квартал 43 ул
Смоленская ул
Строителей (Борисоглебское) ул
Заречная (Константиновка) ул
4-я Калининградская ул
Загородная ул
Степная (Борисоглебское) ул
Подлесная ул
Суворова ул
Высотная ул
Зажора ул
Азамат ул
Победы ул
Медицинская ул
Солнечная (Вознесенское) ул
Николая Загоскина ул
Рауиса Гареева ул
Зеленая (Чебакса) ул
Северная ул
Ленская ул
Поперечно-Подлужная ул
2-я Центральная ул
Аланлык пер
Ташаяк ул
Черемховская ул
Балашовская ул
Латышских Стрелков ул
Свободы пл
Привольная ул
Яблоневая (Большие Клыки) ул
4-я Отарская ул
Дуслык пер
12-я Кадышевская ул
Магистральная (Щербаково) ул
Кочетов пер
Эдгема Тенишева ул
Поперечно-Дорожная 8-я ул
Партизанская ул
Копылова ул
Майкопская (Калининский) ул
Артиллерийская ул
Серова ул
Строителей (Большие Клыки) ул
Бирюзовая ул
Совхоз Озерный ул
Велимира Хлебникова ул
Ивовая (Борисоглебское) ул
Дениса Давыдова ул
Селькоров ул
Саф ул
Поперечно-Гривская ул
Пермская ул
Липовая ул
Кузнечный пер
Гагарина (Борисоглебское) ул
Витебская ул
Бишек (Вознесенье) ул
5-я Клеверная ул
Майкопская ул
Тюменская ул
Михаила Коринфского ул
Багрицкого ул
ГСК КХС тер
Грунтовая ул
Дальняя ул
Артема Айдинова ул
Поперечно-Давлекеевская 4-я ул
Сабай (Петровский) ул
Нигматуллина ул
Балтийская ул
Обновления ул
Горбунова ул
Привольная 1-я ул
Школьная (Петровский) ул
Восход ул
Овощеводов ул
Ново-Юдинская ул
Набережная Малая ул
Райская ул
Советская (Константиновка) ул
Матюшинская (Петровский) ул
Ветеринарный г-к
Свободная ул
Тренева ул
Лучезарная ул
Пугачевская ул
Электрика ул
4-я Залесная ул
Малая Набережная ул
Медовая (Киндери) ул
Поперечно-Сормовская ул
Муромская 2-я ул
Школьная (Краснооктябрьский) ул
Сиенеч ул
Местная ул
Объединенная ул
Поперечно-Магистральная ул
Братьев Батталовых ул
Сады Строитель тер
Жигулевская ул
Айнур пер
Северополюсная ул
Кольцевая ул
Боевая ул
Набережная (Нагорный) ул
Поперечно-Шатурская ул
5-я Отарская ул
Центральная (Константиновка) ул
Авиации ул
Шейкмана проезд
1-я Бугульминская ул
Зенитная ул
Брянская ул
Нурлы (Восточный) ул
Андрея Адо ул
Выборгская ул
Мало-Московская ул
Шумная ул
Набережная (Новая Сосновка) ул
Салиха Курбангалиева ул
Измайловская ул
Дорожная (Малые Клыки) ул
Салавата Юлаева ул
Сиреневая ул
Успенского ул
Заводская (Борисоглебское) ул
5-я Давликеевская ул
Буляк (Красно-октярьское лесн-во) ул
Сафлык ул
Извилистый пер
Дачная ул
Рихарда Зорге (Кадышево) ул
Толбухина ул
Максимова ул
Мусы Бигиева ул
Старо-Аракчинская ул
Матюшинская ул
Нижнекамская 2-я ул
Ризаэтдина Фахретдина ул
Профессора Камая ул
Тальниковая ул
Брюсова ул
Сабан ул
Тормыш ул
Сады Минфина и ТРК Госбанка тер
Балкыш ул
Татарстан (Константиновка) ул
Подорожная ул
7-я Давликеевская ул
Мостовиков (Новая Сосновка) ул
Подаметьевская ул
Юсуфа Акчурина ул
6-я Клеверная ул
Варганова ул
Поперечно-Резвая 2-я ул
Аксу ул
Овраг Малой Слободки ул
Универсиады пр-кт
Раушан пер
Юбилейная ул
Сад 5 Квз тер
Южная (Борисоглебское) ул
Парижской Коммуны ул
Шатурская ул
Лагерная ул
Академика Павлова ул
Кисловодский пер
Заречная (Вознесенское) ул
Урманлы ул
Дачная (10 лет Октября) ул
Поперечно-Таловая ул
Сафина ул
Дмитрия Строганова ул
Щапова ул
Тюлячинская ул
Современников ул
Тюленина ул
Павлика Морозова ул
Калужская ул
2-я Юго-Западная ул
Поперечно-Северная 2-я ул
Восточная ул
Байрам ул
Осипенко ул
Ивана Федорова ул
Хвойная ул
Комбайнерская 2-я ул
Нижнекамская ул
Зеркальная (Кульсеитово) ул
Молодежная (Салмачи) ул
Узенькая ул
Пермская 1-я ул
Малая Армавирская ул
Сад Дачная тер
Школьная (Калининский) ул
Промышленная ул
Петра Витера ул
Поперечно-Осенняя 1-я ул
Мичурина ул
Йолдызлы ул
Овражная (Константиновка) ул
Моторная ул
2-я Колхозная ул
Алтайская ул
4-я Ноксинская ул
Большая (Вишневка) ул
Пестеля ул
Милицейский пер
Безоблачная ул
Бадаева ул
Заречная (Вишневка) ул
Инвентарная ул
Профессоров Котельниковых ул
Кировская дамба ул
Куземетьевская 4-я ул
Надеждинская ул
Ногинская ул
Нияза Даутова ул
Толстого (Кадышево) ул
Березовая ул
Болгарская ул
СНТ КАПО-5 тер
Нариманова ул
Березовая (Лесной городок) ул
Шакирджана Тагирова ул
2-я Рабочая (Борисоглебское) ул
Потребительская ул
Мамадышская ул
Скороходная ул
818 км а/д м-7 Волга Москва-Казань-Уфа дор
Светозарная ул
Тан ул
Куземетьевский пер
Гумера Баширова ул
Поперечно-Лагерная ул
Право-Булачная ул
Баумана ул
1-я Зеленая ул
Кристальная ул
Первого Мая ул
4-я Давликеевская ул
ГСК Обнорский тер
Александра Ключарева ул
Лейсан ул
Михаила Миля ул
Беговая ул
Голубятникова ул
Ново-Слободская ул
Звениговская ул
Братьев Петряевых пер
Сады учителей тер
Нестеровская ул
Бердэмлек (Алтан) ул
Файзрахмана Юнусова ул
Сибгата Хакима ул
Сдт Полянка тер
Саид-Галеева ул
Медиков ул
Шавкат ул
Январская ул
Фахри Насретдинова ул
Урмале ул
Беломорская ул
Старообрядческая ул
Кутузова ул
Новая (Вишневка) ул
Кулаевская ул
Лесопарковая ул
Азатлык ул
Назиба Жиганова ул
Тихая ул
Гарифа Ахунова ул
2-й Машиностроителей пер
Малая Красная ул
Новоселья ул
Тополевая ул
11-й А мкр
Жимешле (Плодопитомник) ул
Туган як ул
Камышлы ул
Петербургская ул
Лодейная ул
Кубанский пер
Айлы ул
Колымская ул
Мало-Отарская ул
Науруз ул
Усадебная ул
Тюменский пер
1-я Победиловская ул
Азина ул
Большая Армавирская ул
Березовая (Малые Дербышки) ул
Апастовская ул
Магаданская ул
Заветный (Алтан) пер
8-я Давликеевская ул
Звенигородская ул
Хозур пер
Балантау ул
Аяза Гилязова ул
Пожарского пер
Бархатный пер
Таловая ул
ГСК Арслан (Зинина) тер
Айнур ул
Аметьева рзд
Нэфис ул
Фируза пер
Водстрой (Киндери) ул
Сумская ул
Привокзальная ул
Абдуллы Бичурина ул
Константина Симонова ул
Стремительный пер
Парк Петрова ул
Нестеровский пер
Смычки ул
Социалистическая ул
Сдт Дружба(КСХА) тер
Телецентра ул
Бравый пер
Баллы ул
2-я Осиновская ул
Алебастровая ул
Пролетарская ул
Зеленый пер
6-я Давликеевская ул
Русловая ул
Задне-Борисковская ул
Литвинова пер
Подгорная ул
Иминлек ул
ГСК Наримиановский (С.Садыковой) тер
Прирельсовая ул
Сады при Главе Администрации Сов.района тер
Кавказская ул
Туры ул
Табейкина ул
Юлдаш ул
Ямьле ул
Джалиловцев ул
Адмиралтейская ул
Пролетарская (Сухая река) ул
Минина ул
Революционная ул
2-я Залесная ул
Радистов ул
Колодезная (Кадышево) ул
Мечтателей ул
ГСК Архитектор-2 (Чехова) тер
Тульская ул
Озерная (Малые Клыки) ул
ГСК Радар (Хади Атласи) тер
Военный г-к
Заречье пр-кт
Алматау ул
Янтарная ул
Поперечно-Песочная ул
Газонная 1-я ул
Троицкий Лес ул
2-я Новосельская ул
Алексея Казем-Бека ул
Курай ул
Запорожская ул
Февральская ул
Мирас ул
Шоссейный пер
Калинина (Кадышево) ул
Казан яшьляре ул
Торфяная (Борисоглебское) ул
Несмелова ул
Таллы яр ул
Заозерная ул
Профессора Нужина ул
Теньковская ул
3-я Тракторная ул
Изгелек ул
Оранжерейная ул
Комсомольская ул
Ивана Кабушкина ул
Енисейская ул
Болотникова ул
5-я Станционная ул
Лучистая ул
Станюковича ул
Ломжинская ул
Амет-Хана Султана ул
Сады Казанка(ОКХ) тер
Авиастроителей ул
Пейзажная ул
3-я Победиловская ул
Борисковская ул
Гипсовая ул
Селекционная ул
Загадочный пер
Профессорский пер
Задне-Мостовая ул
Поперечно-Базарная ул
Пологая ул
Баланлык пер
Зилантовская ул
Тагаевская ул
Курашова ул
Калинина (Отары) ул
Тансык ул
Ташлык пер
Саулык пер
Советская (Борисоглебское) ул
Балтасинская ул
Школьная (Борисоглебское) ул
гк Автоград тер
Лавровый пер
Дачная (Константиновка) ул
Лейтенанта Красикова ул
Сердаш ул
Кунче ул
1-я Отарская ул
Уссурийский пер
СНТ 3 ОАО КМПО тер
Ялан пер
2-я Аракчинская ул
Иман (Вознесенское) пер
Чернопенье ул
Ичиговая ул
Молдавская (Кировский р-н) ул
Наиля Юсупова ул
Овражная (Салмачи) ул
Тружеников пер
Красного Пожарника ул
Восьмого Марта ул
Орловская ул
Вольная 2-я ул
Гаилэ пер
Корабельная ул
Яз ул
Дивный пер
Онежская ул
Алтын Балык ул
Офицерская ул
Побежимова пер
Армут пер
Можжевеловая ул
Зеленая поляна ул
Лукина ул
Экият пер
Геологов ул
Су Анасы ул
Набережная (Кульсеитово) ул
Медицинский 2-й пер
Вишневая ул
Мадлен (Новая Сосновка) ул
Гостеприимный проезд
Монтажная ул
Димитрова ул
Береговая (Вишневка) ул
Люблинская ул
Петра Баранова ул
Альфреда Халикова ул
Туполева ул
Салиха Сайдашева ул
Аметьевская ул
Заснеженный пер
Соревнования ул
Дачная (Щербаково) ул
Жуковского ул
10-я Давликеевская ул
Благополучия ул
2-я Зеленая ул
Чапаева (Кадышево) ул
Квартал 57 ул
Зеленая (Новая Сосновка) ул
Квартал 23 ул
Анисовая ул
Магистральная ул
Ялкын ул
Заречная 2-я ул
Моисеева ул
Карбышева ул
2-я Ноксинская ул
Поперечно-Чебоксарская ул
Тихорецкая 2-я ул
1-я Азинская ул
Яктылык ул
Сазлы ул
Мелекесская ул
Кисловодская ул
Свияжская ул
Дорожная (Нагорный) ул
Икмякле ул
Букетная ул
Музыкальная ул
Хрустальная ул
5-я Рубежная ул
Верная (Вознесенское) ул
Карлыган пер
Докучаева ул
Минская ул
Гранатовый пер
Северогорская ул
Черничный пер
Карпатская ул
Глазовская ул
Маковая ул
ГК Проточная-10 тер
Куземетьевская 6-я ул
3-я Рабочая ул
Умырзая ул
Донецкая ул
Кузнечная ул
Азата Аббасова ул
Садовая (Петровский) ул
Военный 34-й г-к
Задне-Бойничная ул
Удивительная ул
Саначина пер
Фикрята Табеева ул
Школьная (Кадышево) ул
Гумера Усманова ул
Гассара ул
Блестящий пер
Урман ул
2-я Вольская ул
ГСК ИскраАВТО тер
Виктора Деринга ул
Юлиуса Фучика ул
Алтынова ул
Односторонка Ноксинская ул
Прибрежный пер
Груздева ул
Олега Лундстрема ул
Горсовета ул
Дудинская ул
Шагиахмета Алкина ул
Гафиатуллина ул
Глубинная ул
Обочная (Щербаково) ул
Ново-Караваевская ул
Рудольфа Нуреева ул
Бутлерова ул
Дорожная (Отары) ул
Макаренко ул
Лирическая (Салмачи) ул
Дружелюбная ул
Березовая (Никольский) ул
Любы Шевцовой ул
Аулак ул
Центральный пр-д
804 км км
Юл Урам 1-й пер
Асыл кош ул
Кооперативная (Малые Дербышки) ул
Чапаева ул
Асылташ ул
Заслонова ул
Ольховая ул
Сад Лучевая-Садовая тер
Яналык ул
Квартал 18 ул
Карачаровская ул
Тихий пер
Будущего ул
Вахитова пл
Согласия ул
Поперечно-Колхозная ул
Собинова ул
Райниса ул
Добрососедская ул
Хансувар ул
Щукина ул
Центрально-Торфяная ул
Юности (Константиновка) ул
Лунная ул
Белоствольная ул
СНТ 1 ТЭЦ-2 тер
Каширская ул
Алексея Козина ул
Янки Купалы ул
Сад Садовая-Дачная тер
Ореховый пер
Полевая ул
Березовая Роща ул
Краснодонская ул
Колхозная (Борисоглебское) ул
Городская ул
Детский пр-д
Чехова ул
Самарская ул
Политехническая ул
Чистопольская ул
Весенняя ул
Гостиница аэропорта ул
Автосервисная ул
Задне-Павлюхина ул
Желатиновая ул
Чапаева (Чебакса) ул
9-я Новосельская ул
Ломоносова ул
Карима Тинчурина ул
Ульянова-Ленина ул
Демьяна Бедного ул
Амурская ул
Мира ул
Прибольничная ул
Тобольская ул
Солнечный (Самосырово) пер
Конструкторский (Кульсеитово) пер
Советская (Петровский) ул
Юкэ ул
Лейтенанта Шмидта ул
Охотничья ул
Кедровая (Плодопитомник) ул
Сквозная ул
СДТ Родник Газоаппарат тер
СДТ Чайка тер
ГК Мотор-4 тер
снт Дорожник (Усады) тер
Мамадышский Тракт ул
Бахетле ул
Бахетле пер
Луговая (Красно-октябрьское лесн-во) ул
Романтиков ул
Протопопа Аввакума ул
6-я Поперечно-Дорожная ул
1-я Поперечно-Карагандинская ул
5-я Поперечно-Дорожная ул
2-я Поперечно-Карагандинская ул
1-я Поперечно-Дорожная ул
4-я Поперечно-Дорожная ул
2-я Поперечно-Дорожная ул
9-я Поперечно-Дорожная ул
Генерала Махмута Гареева ул